Foto Sulli Choi, Personil Girlband f(x)


Name: Sulli Choi
Birth name: Choi Jin Ri
Hangul: 최설리
Hanja: 崔雪莉
Also known as Sulli, Ssul, Sulliver One Million Dollar Smile
Birthday: March 29, 1994
Birthplace: Yangsan, South Gyeongsang, South Korea
Height / weight: 169cm/50kg
Blood Type / Constellation: O / Aries
Interests and specialties: acting, singing
Origin: Busan, South Korea
Occupations: actress, dancer, singer, model, MC
Labels: SM Entertainment (South Korea)
Associated acts: f(x), SM Town, Inkigayo

Choi Jinri, better known by her stage name Sulli is a Korean actress, singer, dancer, and MC. She made her debut as a child actress in 2005. She is a member of the five-member girl group f(x), formed by SM Entertainment in 2009 and an MC of SBS’s program Inkigayo from 2010-02-07 until now.


Thank you for visited me, Have a question ? Contact on :
Please leave your comment below. Thank you and hope you enjoyed...


Dongdong Weng mengatakan...

soccer jerseys
michael kors
ralph lauren outlet
michael kors outlet
michael kors outlet
toms outlet
toms outlet
air jordan 11
michael kors
tory burch outlet
oakley galsses
michael kors outlet
jordan 6 cigar
kate spade outlet
louis vuitton handbags
cheap jordans
timberland boots
abercrombie outlet
jordan concords
prescription sunglasses
lebron james shoes 2015
michael kors outlet
coach outlet
hollister clothing
abercrombie store
coco chanel
jordan 11
coach outlet
coach outlet
hollister clothing
hollister clothing store
michael kors outlet

chenlina mengatakan...

michael kors outlet
adidas running shoes
michael kors handbags
jordan 11
louis vuitton handbags
polo ralph lauren
mont blanc
michael kors outlet online
louis vuitton handbags
cheap toms
jordan 8s
louis vuitton
cheap nfl jerseys
new jordans
burberry outlet
true religion jeans
michael kors outlet online
louis vuitton outlet
cheap oakley sunglasses
cheap ray bans
caoch outlet
coach outlet online
burberry sale
michael kors uk
chanel outlet
michael kors outlet online
ralph lauren uk
oakley sunglasses
oakley sunglasses
lv outlet
louis vuitton
michael kors outlet
celine outlet
jordan 11 snakeskin

Wq Wang mengatakan...

burberry, swarovski, cheap michael kors, rolex replica, abercrombie kids, nike outlet store, tory burch shoes, ugg australia, louis vuitton taschen, nike free run 5.0, relojes especiales, louboutins, swarovski crystals, gucci uk, roshe run, celine bag, abercrombie, coach outlet store,, true religion outlet stores, toms shoes outlet, converse outlet, oakley vault, pandora, nike air force, new balance, longchamp outlet, lulu lemon, oakley sunglasses, cheap vans, tiffany und co, nike outlet, rolex watches for sale, nike huarache, rayban, ralph lauren, hermes bags, gucci outlet,, north face outlet, tommy hilfiger, tory burch shoes, knockoff handbags, tommy hilfiger canada, nike air, christian louboutin shoes, giuseppe's, toms outlet, louboutin shoes,

mao qiuyun mengatakan...

ugg boots,
air max 2014,
herve leger,
christian louboutin online,
oakley sunglasses,
swarovski outlet,
replica handbags,
prada outlet,
louis vuitton,
the north face outlet store,
lebron james shoes,
ugg uk,
futbol baratas,
ugg outlet,
the north face outlet,
chanel handbags,
calvin klein underwear,
links of london,
yoga pants,
oakley sunglasses wholesale,
north face jackets,
michael kors outlet,
michael kors outlet online,
louis vuitton handbags,
ghd hair straighteners,
juicy couture outlet,
hermes outlet,

Wenhao Guo mengatakan...

boston celtics
oakley sunglasses cheap
babyliss outlet
polo ralph lauren outlet
uggs on sale
soccer jerseys,cheap soccer jerseys,cheap soccer jerseys for sale,soccer jersey,usa soccer jersey,football jerseys
michael kors outlet online
prada handbags
michael kors online outlet
uggs outlet
uggs outlet
giuseppe zanotti sale
true religion jeans,cheap true religion jeans,true religion jeans wholesale,true religion outlet,true religion sale,true religion outlet online
ray ban sunglasses,ray ban sunglasses outlet,ray ban,rayban,ray bans,ray ban outlet,ray-ban,raybans,ray ban wayfarer,ray-ban sunglasses,,rayban sunglasses,cheap ray ban
ed hardy outlet
nike air huarache,nike huarache,nike huarache sneakers,nike huarache shoes
hollister,hollister canada,abercrombie and fitch,abercrombie,abercrombie fitch,abercrombie kids,a&f
longchamp bags
tiffany jewellery
michael kors outlet online
cheap nfl jerseys
canada goose outlet
cheap ugg boots
winter jackets outlet
fred perry shirts
instyler ionic styler,instyler,instyler ionic styler pro
mulberry outlet online
michael kors outlet
bottega veneta outlet online
replica watches
uggs outlet
louis vuitton outlet online

Poskan Komentar

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...