IU Profile Foto drama "Dream High" As Kim Pil Sook

IU Profile Foto drama Dream High As  Kim Pil Sook

IU Profile

IU (born May 16, 1993) is a South Korean singer and actress


* Name: ??? / IU
* Real name: ??? / Lee Ji Eun
* Profession: Singer, actress
* Birthdate: 1993-May-16 (Ternyata IU dongsaeng, hehehe)
* Height: 162cm
* Weight: 43kg
* Blood type: A
* Star sign: Taurus 

IU debuted on September 24, 2008 with her first mini-album, Lost and Found, in which the most famous song was the title track, "Missing Child".[2] However, the album was not commercially successful. It wasn't until her follow-up album that she succeeded in breaking into the mainstream. On April 16, 2009, IU launched her first full album, titled Growing Up, with the lead promotional number, "Boo". Within three weeks, "Boo" went up to the #1 contenders for SBS Inkigayo, and her name also went up twice on Take 7 together with other notable artists like SG Wannabe and Younha. The song also did well on KBS Music Bank K-Chart, on Mnet M!Countdown chart, and on various online music charts.[citation needed]


IU In pemain Dream High Korean Drama As Kim Pil Sook

IU In pemain Dream High Korean Drama As Kim Pil Sook
IU In Dream High Korean Drama As Kim Pil Sook

IU Photoshoot

Thank you for visited me, Have a question ? Contact on : bambang.gene@ymail.com.
Please leave your comment below. Thank you and hope you enjoyed...


chenlina mengatakan...

christian louboutin
chanel handbags
burberry outlet online
abercrombie & fitch
replica rolex watches
jordan concords
coach factory outlet
ray bans
ray ban sunglasses
michael kors outlet
louis vuitton
michael kors
prada uk
louis vuitton
chanel bags
coach canada outlet
true religion
louis vuitton handbags
air max uk
coach outlet store online
abercrombie kids
jordan 8 playoffs
oakley sunglasses wholesale
coach outlet online
timberland boots
michael kors uk
coach factory
concords 11
ralph lauren outlet
louis vuitton handbags
juicy couture outlet
michael kors outlet online sale
red timberland boots
coach outlet
toms outlet
michael kors outlet
soccer jerseys
imitation watches

Wq Wang mengatakan...

tommy hilfiger online shop, michael kors, prada bags, michael kors outlet online sale, cheap nfl jerseys, oakley sunglasses, christian louboutin, north face outlet, nike factory store, michael kors, mont blanc, nike free run 5.0, ray bans, nike running shoes, ugg, nike schuhe, air jordan shoes, kate spade handbags, bride dresses, tommy hilfiger canada, north face outlet, mcm backpack, ralph lauren australia, toms outlet, oakley outlet, swarovski, christian louboutin, oakley outlet, ray ban sunglasses outlet, michael kors outlet online, air max 90, jimmy choo outlet, fossil uhren, ray ban outlet, michael kors handbags clearance, ralph lauren canada, ray ban sonnenbrillen, relojes especiales, northface, cheap jordan

mao qiuyun mengatakan...

football shirts, http://www.cheapfootballshirt.org.uk/
michael kors outlet, http://www.michaelkorsoutletcanada.in.net/
nike air force 1, http://www.airforce1.us.com/
soccer jerseys, http://www.soccerjerseys.us.com/
mulberry outlet, http://www.mulberryoutlet.com.co/
lacoste polo shirts, http://www.lacostepoloshirts.cc/
michael kors outlet, http://michaelkors.outletonlinestores.us.com/
ralph lauren uk, http://www.ralphlauren-outletonline.co.uk/
toms outlet, http://www.tomsoutlet-stores.com/
polo ralph lauren, http://www.poloralphlauren.us.org/
nike free uk, http://www.nikefreerunning.org.uk/
ralph lauren outlet, http://www.ralphlaurenoutlet.in.net/
christian louboutin, http://www.scarpelouboutin.it/
michael kors handbags, http://www.michaelkorshandbagsoutletstore.us.com/
cheap nhl jerseys, http://www.nhljerseys.us.com/
the north face clearance, http://www.thenorthfaceclearances.us.com/
north face outlet, http://www.thenorthface.me/
rolex watches uk, http://www.rolexwatches-uk.co.uk/
coach outlet online, http://www.coachoutletonline-store.us.com/
louis vuitton bags, http://www.louisvuittonbag.us.com/
mbt shoes, http://www.mbtshoesoutlet.us.com/
chanel handbags, http://www.chanelhandbags-outlet.us.com/
michael kors outlet, http://www.michaelkorsoutletusa.net/
cheap oakley sunglasses, http://www.cheapoakleysunglassess.us.com/
the north face uk, http://www.thenorthfaces.org.uk/
jordan shoes, http://www.jordan-shoes.us.com/
hollister uk, http://www.hollistershirts.co.uk/
oakley sunglasses, http://www.wholesaleoakleysunglasses.us.com/
abercrombie and fitch, http://www.abercrombie-fitch.us.com/

Wenhao Guo mengatakan...

nobis outlet
louis vuitton
oakley sunglasses wholesale
mont blanc
michael kors handbags,michael kors outlet,michael kors,kors outlet,michael kors outlet online,michael kors outlet online sale,michael kors handbags clearance,michael kors purses,michaelkors.com,michael kors bags,michael kors shoes,michaelkors,cheap michael kors
rolex watches
salomon speedcross 3
ray-ban sunglasses
ugg boots
michael kors handbags
ugg boots
mulberry,mulberry handbags,mulberry outlet,mulberry bags,mulberry uk
ugg clearance
cheap ray ban sunglasses
pittsburgh steelers
barbour clothing
the north face jackets
wedding dresses
cyber monday
philadelphia eagles
coach outlet store
louis vuitton outlet
ugg outlet
hermes bags
air jordan 4 free shipping
michael kors outlet store
michael kors outlet store
ugg outlet
air jordan 11 free shipping
coach outlet store online,coach outlet store,coach outlet
mlb jerseys wholesale

Poskan Komentar

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...